RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Christopher Columbus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
3000 Sw 87th Ave, Miami, Florida, 33165, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 4 (9)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - GMAC XC Championships (1)
2015 - King of the Hill XC Opener (3)
2015 - Louie Bing Classic (19)
2015 - Miami Dade County Expo and Fair XC Invite (1)
2015 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Spanish River XC Invitational (1)
2012 - University of Miami Greentree XC Invitational (3)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (1)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (3)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (5)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2010 - Florida State Relays (2)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
Folders
2010 - (6 videos)
2011 - (22 videos)
2012 - (9 videos)
2013 - (4 videos)
2014 - (5 videos)
2015 - (36 videos)
2017 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
(
4
)
All (
4
)
Boys 5k Elite Race Footage (Khosla 14:59.94) - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 11th 2014, 11:33pm
Boys Varsity Race Footage - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational 2014
Sep 28th 2014, 3:25am
Boys Varsity 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Sep 21st 2014, 12:00pm
Boys JV Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Sep 20th 2014, 11:24pm
Featured
(
0
)
Search
Boys Varsity Race Footage - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 28th 2014, 3:25am
Comments
South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by Saucony
- Sep 27, 2014
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Elite Timing And Event Management, Inc. - Orl
Mens 3 Mile XC Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
2164
Berryhill, Carlin
Coral Reef Senio
15:10.20
4:53.0
1
2
2044
Rodriguez, Ryan
Belen Jesuit Pre
15:18.80
4:55.8
2
3
2649
Summerall, Zack
Sarasota
15:23.60
4:57.3
3
4
2640
Bradtmueller, Adam
Sarasota
15:38.60
5:02.1
4
5
2034
Lopez, Jaime
Belen Jesuit Pre
15:42.70
5:03.5
5
6
2410
Barricklow, Sean
Martin County
15:47.30
5:04.9
6
7
2107
Freire, Humberto
Christopher Colu
16:00.90
5:09.3
7
8
2048
Zayas, Bruno
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:01.30
5:09.5
8
9
2455
Reesh, Ian
Melbourne
16:04.10
5:10.4
9
10
2043
Roca, Nicolas
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:09.40
5:12.1
10
11
2099
Areces, Daniel
Christopher Colu
16:12.80
5:13.2
11
12
2841
Hessler, Brendan
Wellington Commu
16:13.10
5:13.3
12
13
2100
Areces, Jorge
Christopher Colu
16:19.30
5:15.2
13
14
2022
Collins, Joshua
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:19.90
5:15.4
14
15
2163
Berryhill, Cameron
Coral Reef Senio
16:21.10
5:15.8
15
16
2456
Roberts, Tyler
Melbourne
16:25.80
5:17.3
16
17
2602
Kennedy, Michael
Pine Crest (Ft.
16:30.30
5:18.8
17
18
2179
Moultrie, Derwin
Coral Reef Senio
16:32.80
5:19.6
18
19
2644
Hill, Brady
Sarasota
16:33.40
5:19.8
19
20
2802
Granberg, Joseph
Vero Beach Senio
16:38.90
5:21.6
20
21
2113
Gonzalez, Connor
Christopher Colu
16:38.90
5:21.6
21
22
2647
Pozas, Cesar
Sarasota
16:39.20
5:21.7
22
23
2595
Gilbert, Jake
Pine Crest (Ft.
16:39.50
5:21.7
23
24
2032
Gomez, Jorge
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:43.10
5:22.9
24
25
2621
Welch, Ryan
Pine Crest (Ft.
16:46.20
5:23.9
25
26
2643
Gonzalez, Jordan
Sarasota
16:51.60
5:25.6
26
27
2444
Adams, Tristan
Melbourne
16:52.60
5:26.0
27
28
2181
Redondo, Austin
Coral Reef Senio
17:00.80
5:28.6
28
29
2118
Hernandez, Pedro
Christopher Colu
17:02.20
5:29.1
29
30
2031
Garcia, Christophe
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:11.20
5:32.0
30
31
2454
Reck, Briar
Melbourne
17:16.00
5:33.5
31
32
2585
Cabral, Joseph
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:16.10
5:33.5
32
33
2287
Skielnik, Josh
Jupiter Christia
17:19.30
5:34.6
33
34
2616
Stein, Matthew
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:24.30
5:36.2
34
35
2507
Tenemaza, Javier
Palm Beach Garde
17:25.80
5:36.7
35
36
2525
Beatty, Colton
Park Vista Commu
17:28.90
5:37.6
36
37
2607
Nachlas, Jake
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:31.40
5:38.5
37
38
2084
Marting, Johnny
Cardinal Newman
17:32.70
5:38.9
38
39
2098
Aguerri, Carlos
Christopher Colu
17:37.00
5:40.3
39
40
2493
Shelley, Daniel
Okeechobee
17:37.70
5:40.5
40
41
2282
Bradford, Devon
Jupiter Christia
17:42.50
5:42.0
41
42
2111
Gonzalez, Alejandr
Christopher Colu
17:42.80
5:42.1
42
43
2641
Escalona-diaz, Ren
Sarasota
17:44.80
5:42.8
43
44
2176
Langesfeld, Ivan
Coral Reef Senio
17:44.90
5:42.8
44
45
2615
Srour, Noah
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:57.30
5:46.8
45
46
2326
Scheppke, Eric
Jupiter
17:59.00
5:47.3
46
47
2413
Edwards, Paul
Martin County
17:59.10
5:47.4
47
48
2199
Medina, Luis
Forest Hill Comm
18:00.10
5:47.7
48
49
2853
Weingart, Samuel
Wellington Commu
18:01.90
5:48.3
49
50
2420
Grimsdale, Tyler
Martin County
18:04.10
5:49.0
50
51
2423
Hurt, Michael
Martin County
18:06.30
5:49.7
51
52
2692
Scammell, Ethan
South Fork
18:08.20
5:50.3
52
53
2272
Seibenick, Josh
Jensen Beach
18:13.20
5:51.9
53
54
2270
Rogers, Cole
Jensen Beach
18:13.70
5:52.1
54
55
2268
Mcintyre, Matthew
Jensen Beach
18:14.10
5:52.2
55
56
2530
Polk, David
Park Vista Commu
18:14.20
5:52.2
56
57
2411
Clavio, John Paulo
Martin County
18:14.60
5:52.4
57
58
2228
Luna, Pablo
Fort Pierce Cent
18:16.80
5:53.1
58
59
2533
Sonderegger, Justi
Park Vista Commu
18:21.80
5:54.7
59
60
2842
Hollister, Jett
Wellington Commu
18:22.80
5:55.0
60
61
2415
Garzia, Dante
Martin County
18:23.40
5:55.2
61
62
2265
Hufford, Jerome
Jensen Beach
18:28.40
5:56.8
62
63
2814
Zatz, Patrick
Vero Beach Senio
18:28.70
5:56.9
63
64
2051
Batts, Alec
Benjamin
18:29.00
5:57.0
64
65
2452
Lawry, Brandon
Melbourne
18:33.30
5:58.4
65
66
2526
Colon, Erik
Park Vista Commu
18:36.60
5:59.4
66
67
2276
Weimer-Ludin, Quin
Jensen Beach
18:37.80
5:59.8
67
68
2730
Lettengarver, Aust
Pine School
18:40.30
6:00.6
68
69
2324
Porter, Avery
Jupiter
18:45.10
6:02.2
69
70
2421
Grimsdale, Zachary
Martin County
18:45.40
6:02.3
70
71
2220
Di Salvo, Dylan
Fort Pierce Cent
18:46.70
6:02.7
71
72
2377
Coolidge, Parker
Lincoln Park Aca
18:49.20
6:03.5
72
73
2169
Fernandez, Ryan
Coral Reef Senio
18:49.30
6:03.5
73
74
2813
Yoerin, Bailey
Vero Beach Senio
18:49.40
6:03.6
74
75
2740
Textor, Christophe
Pine School
18:52.90
6:04.7
75
76
2808
Mouso, Zach
Vero Beach Senio
18:52.90
6:04.7
76
77
2805
Huesca, Andy
Vero Beach Senio
18:54.10
6:05.1
77
78
2839
Gonzales, Jesus
Wellington Commu
18:56.90
6:06.0
78
79
2094
Tafuri, Jason
Cardinal Newman
19:01.80
6:07.5
79
80
2226
Kicker, Riley
Fort Pierce Cent
19:02.20
6:07.7
80
81
2879
Johnson, Andrew
Centennial
19:02.40
6:07.7
81
82
2801
Granberg, Jimmy
Vero Beach Senio
19:02.90
6:07.9
82
83
2480
Gaona, Emmanuel
Okeechobee
19:03.00
6:07.9
83
84
2836
Dash, Thomas
Wellington Commu
19:05.80
6:08.8
84
85
2385
Macon, Colton
Lincoln Park Aca
19:07.50
6:09.4
85
86
2489
Penida, Lucas
Okeechobee
19:09.40
6:10.0
86
87
2198
Lee, Jose
Forest Hill Comm
19:12.30
6:10.9
87
88
2192
Adler, Chase
Forest Hill Comm
19:13.00
6:11.2
88
89
2690
Peppler, Reese
South Fork
19:14.10
6:11.5
89
90
2527
D'Achille, Anthony
Park Vista Commu
19:14.10
6:11.5
90
91
2491
Saucedo, Gerardo
Okeechobee
19:17.70
6:12.7
91
92
2055
Kelly, Shawn
Benjamin
19:19.10
6:13.1
92
93
2488
Patterson, Brendan
Okeechobee
19:19.50
6:13.2
93
94
2386
McCutchen, Cedric
Lincoln Park Aca
19:26.10
6:15.4
94
95
2502
Gardner, Romario
Palm Beach Garde
19:31.10
6:17.0
95
96
2759
Ponce, Alberto
Treasure Coast
19:31.80
6:17.2
97
2205
Vasquez, Hermen
Forest Hill Comm
19:32.80
6:17.5
96
98
2316
Lipscher, Cole
Jupiter
19:40.70
6:20.1
97
99
2201
Peterson, Pierre
Forest Hill Comm
19:43.60
6:21.0
98
100
2490
Santibanes, Josue
Okeechobee
19:46.90
6:22.1
99
101
2482
Garcia, Isaac
Okeechobee
19:49.90
6:23.0
100
102
2648
Ritter, Matthew
Sarasota
19:51.20
6:23.5
101
103
2196
Floering, Andrew
Forest Hill Comm
19:51.70
6:23.6
102
104
2231
Torres, German
Fort Pierce Cent
19:53.80
6:24.3
103
105
2308
Benjamin, Parke
Jupiter
19:56.10
6:25.0
104
106
2884
Pizzi, Vincent
Centennial
19:56.20
6:25.1
105
107
2093
Smith, Sebastian
Cardinal Newman
20:03.30
6:27.3
106
108
2204
Sanchez, Rodrigo
Forest Hill Comm
20:04.90
6:27.9
107
109
2875
Beers, Matthew
Centennial
20:05.70
6:28.1
108
110
2528
Michaelson, Brian
Park Vista Commu
20:05.80
6:28.1
109
111
2798
Colton, Zachary
Vero Beach Senio
20:07.40
6:28.7
110
112
2529
Pancione, Robert
Park Vista Commu
20:07.90
6:28.8
111
113
2323
Pinkham, Tommy
Jupiter
20:08.30
6:29.0
112
114
2881
Lyons, Michael
Centennial
20:16.00
6:31.4
113
115
2345
Dillistin, Jacob
Kings Academy
20:18.50
6:32.2
114
116
2503
Hawthorne, Joshua
Palm Beach Garde
20:24.10
6:34.0
115
117
2264
Gallagher, Cole
Jensen Beach
20:28.00
6:35.3
116
118
2845
Krieger, Kip
Wellington Commu
20:29.30
6:35.7
117
119
2883
Phillips, Nathan
Centennial
20:35.10
6:37.6
118
120
2328
Smith, Nathan
Jupiter
20:37.30
6:38.3
119
121
2060
Wulff, Max
Benjamin
20:53.00
6:43.3
120
122
2224
Gil, Jesus
Fort Pierce Cent
20:53.30
6:43.4
121
123
2312
Isaacson, Trevor
Jupiter
20:58.00
6:45.0
122
124
2227
Kurasawa, Hikura
Fort Pierce Cent
21:02.90
6:46.5
123
125
2890
Reiter, Harrison
Port St Lucie
21:08.90
6:48.5
124
126
2348
Prieschl, John
Kings Academy
21:12.60
6:49.7
125
127
2686
Fairtrace, Tyler
South Fork
21:14.50
6:50.3
126
128
2506
Ramos, Guarmi
Palm Beach Garde
21:17.80
6:51.3
127
129
2382
Jennings, Cody
Lincoln Park Aca
21:18.90
6:51.7
128
130
2735
Ponte, John
Pine School
21:23.00
6:53.0
129
131
2447
Fears, Michael
Melbourne
21:25.30
6:53.7
130
132
2387
Rivas, Layton
Lincoln Park Aca
21:32.40
6:56.0
131
133
2271
Ryll, Jett
Jensen Beach
21:32.60
6:56.1
132
134
2097
Wroblewski, Matt
Cardinal Newman
21:33.10
6:56.2
133
135
2850
Sulkinek, Jake
Wellington Commu
21:42.70
6:59.3
134
136
2052
Castriz, Nicholas
Benjamin
21:52.20
7:02.4
135
137
2504
Hazari, Samie
Palm Beach Garde
22:01.60
7:05.4
136
138
2681
Archibald, Brandon
South Fork
22:02.60
7:05.7
137
139
2089
Olesen, Kyle
Cardinal Newman
22:09.60
7:08.0
138
140
2725
Camp, Robert
Pine School
22:19.00
7:11.0
139
141
2388
Slack, Cameron
Lincoln Park Aca
22:20.10
7:11.4
140
142
2351
Weisz, Christian
Kings Academy
22:22.80
7:12.2
141
143
2880
Johnson, Morgan
Centennial
22:28.60
7:14.1
142
144
2761
Souto, Justin
Treasure Coast
22:36.80
7:16.8
145
2726
Chimelis, Ryan
Pine School
22:36.90
7:16.8
143
146
2059
Wendler, Isaac
Benjamin
22:37.80
7:17.1
144
147
2049
Avazkhodjayev, Abb
Benjamin
22:38.00
7:17.1
145
148
2375
Abraham, Samuel
Lincoln Park Aca
22:47.50
7:20.2
146
149
2216
Abrams, Greyson
Fort Pierce Cent
22:53.90
7:22.3
147
150
2876
Cerela, Ariel
Centennial
23:03.60
7:25.4
148
151
2285
Morgan, Brian
Jupiter Christia
23:15.20
7:29.1
149
152
2741
Uible, John
Pine School
23:23.00
7:31.6
150
153
2083
Martinez, Benjamin
Cardinal Newman
23:23.40
7:31.8
151
154
2758
Perez, David
Treasure Coast
23:35.40
7:35.6
155
2893
Chamizo, Brian
Port St Lucie
24:09.50
7:46.6
152
156
2347
Maceira, Julian
Kings Academy
24:13.40
7:47.8
153
157
2892
Fede, Jean
Port St Lucie
24:22.00
7:50.6
154
158
2346
Johnson, Christian
Kings Academy
24:25.00
7:51.6
155
159
2286
Mydock, Christian
Jupiter Christia
24:47.80
7:58.9
156
160
2683
Contreras-Suarez,,
South Fork
24:48.50
7:59.1
157
161
2689
Murray, Jake
South Fork
25:21.40
8:09.7
158
162
2095
Travers, Graham
Cardinal Newman
25:28.00
8:11.9
159
163
2352
Zimmerman, Jake
Kings Academy
25:52.00
8:19.6
160
164
2891
Splain, Sean
Port St Lucie
27:21.10
8:48.3
161
165
2731
McCullum, Ottie
Pine School
28:14.80
9:05.5
162
166
2284
Kush, Ben
Jupiter Christia
29:59.70
9:39.3
163
167
2349
Shaw, Kevin
Kings Academy
30:01.30
9:39.8
164
168
2895
Rogers, Dionta
Port St Lucie
31:50.00
10:14.8
165
169
2350
Walker, Ryan
Kings Academy
34:37.00
11:08.6
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adam Bradtmueller Sarasota HS pre-race - South Fork Fleet Feet In
Bethany Hardcastle South Fork 4th post race - South Fork Fleet Fe
Boys Varsity Race Footage - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational 2
Girls Varsity Race Footage - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational 2
Jaime Lopez Belen Jesuit 5th post race- South Fork Fleet Feet Inv
Mahdere Yared Pine Crest HS 5th post-race- South Fork Fleet Feet
Rachel Osman Coral Reef HS 6th post race - South Fork Fleet Feet
Ryan Rodriguez Belen Jesuit 2nd post-race - South Fork Fleet Fee
Tsion Yared Pine Crest 1st post-race- South Fork Fleet Feet Invit
Zach Summerall Sarasota HS 3rd post race - South Fork Fleet Feet
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Boys 5k Elite Race Footage (Khosla 14:59.94) - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2014
Boys Varsity 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
0 shares:
South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance
,
Belen Jesuit Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
,
Benjamin
,
Cardinal Newman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Palm Beach, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Christopher Columbus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
2
2015
36
34
2014
5
8
2013
4
10
2012
9
14
2011
22
13
2010
6
8
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!